You're here :  Technology  /  Cables Wires & Adapters  /  Patch Cables  /  Optical Patch Cables  /  Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic

 
 

See more details about this product
 
Price: 259.50 Ex VAT ( 319.19 Inc VAT )

Delivery: 2-3 Days Delivery & Return Info

Quantity:


Optical Patch Cables See More Options in Optical Patch Cables »

Product Specification

Product Code
3273205
Manufacturer Ref
10311
Fiber Type
Multimode
Core/Cladding Diameter
Core 50um - Cladding 125um
Fiber Standard
all
Connection Type
QSFP+ to QSFP+
Length
0.5m
Colour
Assorted
Brand
C2G

Product Details

- Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic

Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFibre optic
Length0.5 m
Connectivity
ConnectorQSFP+
Connector (Second End)QSFP+

Send to friend?

Send this Product Page to a friend? click here »
: *
: *
: *
 

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic


independent reviews