Extreme Networks

Welcome to the Extreme Networks Store at HuntOffice

Sort by: 

Network-Attached Storage Accessories

Extreme Networks - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m

Extreme Networks - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ (M) to …

RRP: €116.85
€88.90 ex vat
€109.35 inc vat
Extreme Networks - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 85-264 V - 300 Watt - for Summit X460-24, X460-48

Extreme Networks - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant …

RRP: €479.25
€379.50 ex vat
€466.79 inc vat
Extreme Networks PSSF351101A - Power supply (plug-in module) - AC 100-127/200-240 V - 350 Watt

Extreme Networks PSSF351101A - Power supply (plug-in module) …

RRP: €607.96
€469.50 ex vat
€577.49 inc vat
Extreme Networks - Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - AC 85-264 V - 1100 Watt - for ExtremeSwitching X460-G2 Series

Extreme Networks - Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) …

RRP: €1,022.86
€779.50 ex vat
€958.79 inc vat
Extreme Networks C-Series PoE Power Supply - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 115-230 V - 1005 Watt - for C-Series C5

Extreme Networks C-Series PoE Power Supply - Power supply - …

RRP: €1,453.01
€1,109.50 ex vat
€1,364.69 inc vat

Routers & Access Points


Network Adapters & Cards

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX / LC multi-mode - up to 550 m

Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature - SFP (mini-GBIC) …

RRP: €479.25
€399.50 ex vat
€491.39 inc vat
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for ExtremeCloud E2120, E3120

Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - …

RRP: €1,863.67
€1,539.50 ex vat
€1,893.59 inc vat

Service Packs, Warranties & Licences

ExtremeCloud Adoption - Licence - 5 devices - hosted

ExtremeCloud Adoption - Licence - 5 devices - hosted

€439.50 ex vat
€540.59 inc vat
Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement - Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h

Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware …

€1,099.50 ex vat
€1,352.39 inc vat

RAID Components & Accessories


Optical Patch Cables

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - …

RRP: €243.01
€229.95 ex vat
€282.84 inc vat

Network Range Extenders

Extreme Networks High Performance Dual band 802.11 a/g Dipole Antenna - Antenna - 3 dBi - omni-directional

Extreme Networks High Performance Dual band 802.11 a/g Dipole …

RRP: €23.71
€21.95 ex vat
€27.00 inc vat

Network Switches

Extreme Networks RFS4000 - Switch - 6 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop

Extreme Networks RFS4000 - Switch - 6 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x …

RRP: €1,189.67
€929.50 ex vat
€1,143.29 inc vat

Sort by: