Mellanox

Welcome to the Mellanox Store at HuntOffice

Sort by: 

Other Network Cables

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - for Vantage 6024

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ …

RRP: €36.41
€35.90 ex vat
€44.16 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

RRP: €72.82
€63.90 ex vat
€78.60 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to SFP+ - 3 m

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to SFP+ - 3 m

RRP: €76.21
€66.90 ex vat
€82.29 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) …

RRP: €109.23
€90.90 ex vat
€111.81 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - for Vantage 6024

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ …

RRP: €114.31
€95.90 ex vat
€117.96 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

RRP: €119.39
€99.90 ex vat
€122.88 inc vat
Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable …

RRP: €137.17
€114.95 ex vat
€141.39 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to …

RRP: €137.17
€114.95 ex vat
€141.39 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 m

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) …

RRP: €256.56
€214.95 ex vat
€264.39 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €636.75
€529.50 ex vat
€651.29 inc vat

Network Adapters & Cards

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 500 m - 850 nm

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - …

RRP: €69.43
€50.90 ex vat
€62.61 inc vat
Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - …

RRP: €140.56
€104.95 ex vat
€129.09 inc vat
Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - …

RRP: €2,126.16
€1,559.50 ex vat
€1,918.19 inc vat

Optical Patch Cables

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €651.14
€539.50 ex vat
€663.59 inc vat

Network-Attached Storage Accessories

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase …

RRP: €165.11
€114.95 ex vat
€141.39 inc vat

Sort by: