Mellanox

Welcome to the Mellanox Store at HuntOffice

Sort by: 

Network Adapters & Cards

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - …

RRP: €138.57
€109.95 ex vat
€133.04 inc vat
Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for BridgeX BX4010, BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC

Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - …

RRP: €200.34
€154.95 ex vat
€187.49 inc vat
Mellanox ConnectX EN MFM1T02A-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - for ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC, MNPH29B-XTC

Mellanox ConnectX EN MFM1T02A-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - …

RRP: €453.26
€349.50 ex vat
€422.90 inc vat
Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 4x InfiniBand (QSFP), 40GBase-LR4 - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mellanox - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 4x …

RRP: €3,605.20
€2,759.50 ex vat
€3,339.00 inc vat

Other Network Cables

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to …

RRP: €123.54
€114.95 ex vat
€139.09 inc vat
Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable …

RRP: €135.23
€124.95 ex vat
€151.19 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 m

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) …

RRP: €252.92
€224.95 ex vat
€272.19 inc vat

Optical Patch Cables

Mellanox LinkX - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - …

RRP: €793.83
€699.50 ex vat
€846.40 inc vat

Network-Attached Storage Accessories

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - twinaxial - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase …

RRP: €164.35
€119.95 ex vat
€145.14 inc vat

Sort by: