Network Adapters & Cards

You're here :  Technology  /  Networking  /  Network Adapters & Cards
Networking See More Options in Networking »
Sort by: 
StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP …

RRP: €40.89
€30.39 ex vat
€37.38 inc vat
Broadcom BCM HBA 9600-16i SAS/SATA/NVMe interface cards/adapter Internal SFF-8654

Broadcom BCM HBA 9600-16i SAS/SATA/NVMe interface …

RRP: €1,370.13
€1,020.11 ex vat
€1,254.74 inc vat
StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire Port(s) 4 Firewire 400 Port(s) PC, Mac

StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire …

RRP: €28.35
€20.99 ex vat
€25.82 inc vat
USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

€6.99 ex vat
€8.60 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SX, 550 m

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver …

RRP: €42.06
€30.88 ex vat
€37.98 inc vat
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 100Mb Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 155 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100MbE …

RRP: €66.60
€51.64 ex vat
€63.52 inc vat
StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM, Fiber optic, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, LX, 10000 m

StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - …

RRP: €40.89
€30.35 ex vat
€37.33 inc vat
Broadcom HBA 9500-8e interface cards/adapter Internal SAS

Broadcom HBA 9500-8e interface cards/adapter Internal SAS

RRP: €817.49
€608.66 ex vat
€748.65 inc vat
Broadcom HBA 9500-16e interface cards/adapter SAS

Broadcom HBA 9500-16e interface cards/adapter SAS

RRP: €1,332.02
€991.74 ex vat
€1,219.84 inc vat
Broadcom 9660-16i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA, SFF-8654

Broadcom 9660-16i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA, SFF-8654

RRP: €2,016.15
€1,513.75 ex vat
€1,861.91 inc vat
StarTech.com 2-port 10Gbps USB C PCIe Card - USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C PCI Express Host Controller Add-On Card - Expansion Card - USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 PCIe Adapter 15W/port - Windows, macOS, Linux, PCIe, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), Full-height / Low-profile, PCIe 3.

StarTech.com 2-port 10Gbps USB C PCIe Card - USB 3.1 Gen 2 …

RRP: €66.60
€51.68 ex vat
€63.57 inc vat
Broadcom 9580-8i8e RAID controller PCI Express x8 4.0 12 Gbit/s

Broadcom 9580-8i8e RAID controller PCI Express x8 4.0 12 Gbit/s

RRP: €1,675.03
€1,257.64 ex vat
€1,546.90 inc vat
Broadcom eHBA 9620-16i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

Broadcom eHBA 9620-16i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

RRP: €1,410.15
€1,058.78 ex vat
€1,302.30 inc vat
Broadcom MegaRAID 9670W-16i RAID controller PCI Express x8 4.0 6 Gbit/s

Broadcom MegaRAID 9670W-16i RAID controller PCI Express x8 …

RRP: €2,622.13
€1,968.73 ex vat
€2,421.54 inc vat
Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i RAID controller PCI Express x8 4.0 12 Gbit/s

Broadcom MegaRAID 9560-16i RAID controller PCI Express x8 4.0 …

RRP: €1,713.14
€992.05 ex vat
€1,220.22 inc vat
Broadcom 9361-24i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

Broadcom 9361-24i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

RRP: €1,095.72
€822.68 ex vat
€1,011.90 inc vat
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9341-8i RAID controller PCI Express x8 3.0 12 Gbit/s

Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9341-8i RAID controller PCI Express x8 …

RRP: €343.01
€257.55 ex vat
€316.79 inc vat
Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-8i (2G) RAID controller PCI Express x8 3.0 12 Gbit/s

Broadcom MegaRAID SAS 9361-8i (2G) RAID controller PCI …

RRP: €609.80
€457.85 ex vat
€563.16 inc vat
Broadcom eHBA 9600-24i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

Broadcom eHBA 9600-24i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

RRP: €1,774.14
€1,320.91 ex vat
€1,624.72 inc vat
Broadcom 9400-8I interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

Broadcom 9400-8I interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

RRP: €343.01
€255.39 ex vat
€314.13 inc vat
Broadcom HBA 9500-8i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

Broadcom HBA 9500-8i interface cards/adapter Internal SAS, SATA

RRP: €647.91
€482.39 ex vat
€593.34 inc vat
Emulex - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Emulex - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

RRP: €1,372.04
€1,021.53 ex vat
€1,256.48 inc vat
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR, Fiber optic, 11100 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, SR, 300 m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver …

RRP: €59.59
€45.38 ex vat
€55.82 inc vat

Sort by: