Network Adapters & Cards

You're here :  Technology  /  Networking  /  Network Adapters & Cards
Networking See More Options in Networking »
Sort by: 
StarTech Parallel printer adapter USB DB25 parallel 6 ft 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x DB-25 Female Parallel

StarTech Parallel printer adapter USB DB25 parallel 6 ft 1 x …

RRP: €12.07
€7.45 ex vat
€9.01 inc vat
USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

USB Female to Female Type A Adaptor

RRP: €24.92
€16.20 ex vat
€19.60 inc vat
StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire Port(s) 4 Firewire 400 Port(s) PC, Mac

StarTech 4 Port IEEE-1394 FireWire PCI Card 4 Total Firewire …

RRP: €28.20
€18.95 ex vat
€22.93 inc vat
Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

Manhattan USB 2.0 To Fast Ethernet Adapter

RRP: €20.32
€18.99 ex vat
€22.98 inc vat
Dell 165W - Processor heatsink

Dell 165W - Processor heatsink

€19.95 ex vat
€24.14 inc vat
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low …

RRP: €41.17
€29.90 ex vat
€36.18 inc vat
Targus Multi-Port - Hub - 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 + 1 x USB-C + 1 x USB-C (power pass-through) - desktop

Targus Multi-Port - Hub - 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 + 1 x USB-C + 1 x …

RRP: €44.99
€35.90 ex vat
€43.44 inc vat
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-T

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low …

RRP: €49.40
€36.90 ex vat
€44.65 inc vat
StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card 1 x PCI

RRP: €57.54
€37.90 ex vat
€45.86 inc vat
OKI Wireless LAN Module for 412/B432/B512 Desktop Printers - Genuine OKI Product - WiFi 802.11a/b/g/n

OKI Wireless LAN Module for 412/B432/B512 Desktop Printers - …

RRP: €39.00
€38.90 ex vat
€47.07 inc vat
StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial ExpressCard/34

StarTech 1 Port Native ExpressCard RS232 Serial Adapter Card …

RRP: €71.08
€46.90 ex vat
€56.75 inc vat
Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 1000 Mbit/s Powerline 500 m

Netgear PL1000 Powerline Network Adapter 2 1 x Network RJ-45 …

RRP: €64.29
€49.90 ex vat
€60.38 inc vat
Targus USB-C Hub to 3 x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Hub - 3 x USB + 1 x USB-C - desktop

Targus USB-C Hub to 3 x USB-A & 1x USB-C - Hub - 3 x USB …

RRP: €59.99
€51.90 ex vat
€62.80 inc vat
C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black

C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Network …

RRP: €88.96
€52.90 ex vat
€64.01 inc vat
Targus Powered - Hub - 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop - AC

Targus Powered - Hub - 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop - AC

RRP: €74.99
€63.90 ex vat
€77.32 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: €141.10
€75.90 ex vat
€91.84 inc vat
StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP Plus Transceiver 300 m 984 ft

StarTech HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP Plus 8 Gb …

RRP: €118.48
€77.90 ex vat
€94.26 inc vat
C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

C2G USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Network Adapter

RRP: €150.28
€80.90 ex vat
€97.89 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: €136.67
€97.90 ex vat
€118.46 inc vat
Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

Mellanox - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - …

RRP: €136.54
€104.95 ex vat
€126.99 inc vat
Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb …

RRP: €141.47
€119.95 ex vat
€145.14 inc vat
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - …

RRP: €213.85
€129.95 ex vat
€157.24 inc vat
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - …

RRP: €273.07
€144.95 ex vat
€175.39 inc vat
Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for BridgeX BX4010, BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC

Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - …

RRP: €197.40
€149.95 ex vat
€181.44 inc vat
VISION Techconnect TC2 HDMI Over-CAT5 Module Twisted Pair Video/Audio Extender

VISION Techconnect TC2 HDMI Over-CAT5 Module Twisted Pair …

RRP: €270.17
€149.95 ex vat
€181.44 inc vat
Sort by: