You're here: multi ii
Sort by:

multi ii

Multi Functional 3 Way Step/Ladder En131 150Kg

Multi Functional 3 Way Step/Ladder En131 150Kg

€109.95 ex vat
€135.24 inc vat
A0 Plan File Full Height 10 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

A0 Plan File Full Height 10 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

€3,469.99 ex vat
€4268.09 inc vat
A1 Plan File Full Height 10 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

A1 Plan File Full Height 10 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

€3,089.50 ex vat
€3800.09 inc vat
Wurth Pneumatic Multi-cutter DMS 2 - MULTICTR-PN-DMS2 Ref. 07038621

Wurth Pneumatic Multi-cutter DMS 2 - MULTICTR-PN-DMS2 Ref....

RRP: €704.17
€309.50 ex vat
€380.69 inc vat
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX -...

RRP: €443.03
€279.50 ex vat
€343.78 inc vat
Wurth Multi-cutter EMS 2.0 - MULTICTR-EL-EMS2.0 Ref. 07026981

Wurth Multi-cutter EMS 2.0 - MULTICTR-EL-EMS2.0 Ref. 07026981

RRP: €1993.78
€859.50 ex vat
€1057.19 inc vat
A1 Plan File Half Height 5 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

A1 Plan File Half Height 5 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

€1,969.50 ex vat
€2422.49 inc vat
Telescopic Folding Step/Ladder  4X5 En131 150Kg

Telescopic Folding Step/Ladder 4X5 En131 150Kg

€189.95 ex vat
€233.64 inc vat
Telescopic Folding Step/Ladder  4X4 En131 150Kg

Telescopic Folding Step/Ladder 4X4 En131 150Kg

€164.95 ex vat
€202.89 inc vat
A0 Plan File Half Height 5 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

A0 Plan File Half Height 5 Drawer Filing Cabinet Grey

€2,159.50 ex vat
€2656.19 inc vat
Wurth Two-pin voltage Tester Multi-Tester Pro II LCD - TEST-(MULTI-TEST-PROII)-LCD-1000V-IP65 Ref. 071553 175

Wurth Two-pin voltage Tester Multi-Tester Pro II LCD - TEST-...

RRP: €426.61
€184.95 ex vat
€227.49 inc vat
Wurth Two-pin voltage Tester Multi-Tester Pro II LED - TEST-(MULTI-TEST-PROII)-LED-1000V-IP65 Ref. 071553 165

Wurth Two-pin voltage Tester Multi-Tester Pro II LED - TEST-...

RRP: €328.41
€144.95 ex vat
€178.29 inc vat
A4 Mobile Home Filer With 3 Shallow Stationery Drawers Grey Bisley PFA

A4 Mobile Home Filer With 3 Shallow Stationery Drawers Grey...

RRP: €200.34
€119.95 ex vat
€147.54 inc vat
Zoll AED Stat-Padz II Adult Defibrillation Electrodes

Zoll AED Stat-Padz II Adult Defibrillation Electrodes

RRP: €68.99
€58.99 ex vat
€72.56 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool 1200mm

Multi Panel Tool 1200mm

€219.95 ex vat
€270.54 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool 1500mm

Multi Panel Tool 1500mm

€224.95 ex vat
€276.69 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool 1500mm/Louvre

Multi Panel Tool 1500mm/Louvre

€229.95 ex vat
€282.84 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool 1800mm

Multi Panel Tool 1800mm

€239.95 ex vat
€295.14 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool/Louvre 1200mm

Multi Panel Tool/Louvre 1200mm

€214.95 ex vat
€264.39 inc vat
Multi Panel Tool/Louvre 1800mm

Multi Panel Tool/Louvre 1800mm

€244.95 ex vat
€301.29 inc vat
Multi Catch Metal Mousetrap

Multi Catch Metal Mousetrap

€20.95 ex vat
€25.77 inc vat
Multi Purpose Bucket

Multi Purpose Bucket

€179.95 ex vat
€221.34 inc vat
2Work Economy Cloths Blue 42X35CM Pack of 50 CCBC42BDI

2Work Economy Cloths Blue 42X35CM Pack of 50 CCBC42BDI

RRP: €7.71
€4.49 ex vat
€5.52 inc vat
2Work Economy Cloths Green 42X35CM Pack of 50 CCGC42BDI

2Work Economy Cloths Green 42X35CM Pack of 50 CCGC42BDI

RRP: €7.71
€4.49 ex vat
€5.52 inc vat
2Work Medium Weight Colour Coded Cleaning Cloths Blue 38x40cm Pack of 5 CCGM4005I

2Work Medium Weight Colour Coded Cleaning Cloths Blue 38x40cm...

RRP: €5.41
€3.24 ex vat
€3.99 inc vat
Lotus White Mini Wipers 2-Ply No of Sheets 200

Lotus White Mini Wipers 2-Ply No of Sheets 200

€124.95 ex vat
€153.69 inc vat
Envirolite 480x360mm Yellow Lightweight All Purpose Cloths 50 Pack ELF500

Envirolite 480x360mm Yellow Lightweight All Purpose Cloths 50...

RRP: €10.54
€6.74 ex vat
€8.29 inc vat
Wurth Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver DRS multi - RTCHSCRDRIV-PN-DRS-MULTI-1/4IN-3/8IN Ref. 07038130

Wurth Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver DRS multi - RTCHSCRDRIV-PN...

RRP: €422.87
€184.95 ex vat
€227.49 inc vat
Multi Purpose Bucket With Wringer

Multi Purpose Bucket With Wringer

€184.95 ex vat
€227.49 inc vat
2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Green Pack of 50 KECORYG

2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Green Pack of 50 KECORYG

RRP: €10.70
€7.95 ex vat
€9.78 inc vat
2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Red Pack of 50 KECORYR

2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Red Pack of 50 KECORYR

RRP: €10.70
€7.95 ex vat
€9.78 inc vat
2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Yellow Pack of 50 KECORYY

2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths Yellow Pack of 50 KECORYY

RRP: €10.70
€3.99 ex vat
€4.91 inc vat
2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths 580x330mm Blue Pack 50

2Work All Purpose Cleaning Cloths 580x330mm Blue Pack 50

RRP: €10.70
€6.74 ex vat
€8.29 inc vat
2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Blue Pack of 25 CCBV50ARL

2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Blue Pack of 25 CCBV50ARL

RRP: €12.91
€8.45 ex vat
€10.39 inc vat
2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Green Pack of 25 CCGV50ARL

2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Green Pack of 25 CCGV50ARL

RRP: €12.91
€8.45 ex vat
€10.39 inc vat
2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Red Pack of 25 CCRV50ARL

2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Red Pack of 25 CCRV50ARL

RRP: €12.91
€8.45 ex vat
€10.39 inc vat
2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Yellow Pack of 25 CCYV50ARL

2Work Heavyweight Cleaning Cloths Yellow Pack of 25 CCYV50ARL

RRP: €12.91
€8.45 ex vat
€10.39 inc vat
Image Coloraction Iceland Mid Grey A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Image Coloraction Iceland Mid Grey A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

RRP: €61.12
€14.95 ex vat
€18.39 inc vat
Image Coloraction Jungle Pale Green A3 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Image Coloraction Jungle Pale Green A3 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

RRP: €111.53
€22.95 ex vat
€28.23 inc vat
Image Coloraction Tundra Mid Lilac Violet A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Image Coloraction Tundra Mid Lilac Violet A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of...

RRP: €61.12
€14.95 ex vat
€18.39 inc vat
Xerox Symphony Dark Green A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Xerox Symphony Dark Green A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

RRP: €132.00
€40.90 ex vat
€50.31 inc vat
Xerox Symphony Mid-Green A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Xerox Symphony Mid-Green A4 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

RRP: €122.53
€38.90 ex vat
€47.85 inc vat
Image Coloraction Tropic Pale Pink A3 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

Image Coloraction Tropic Pale Pink A3 Paper 80gsm Pack of 500

RRP: €30.00
€21.89 ex vat
€26.92 inc vat
Multi Function Office Storage Trolley Beech

Multi Function Office Storage Trolley Beech

€319.50 ex vat
€392.99 inc vat
Multi Function Office Storage Trolley Grey

Multi Function Office Storage Trolley Grey

€319.50 ex vat
€392.99 inc vat
Closed Door Multi Function Trolley Beech

Closed Door Multi Function Trolley Beech

€299.50 ex vat
€368.39 inc vat
Closed Door Multi Function Trolley Grey

Closed Door Multi Function Trolley Grey

€299.50 ex vat
€368.39 inc vat
Office Multi Function &Printer Trolley Beech

Office Multi Function &Printer Trolley Beech

€234.95 ex vat
€288.99 inc vat
Office Multi Function &Printer Trolley Grey

Office Multi Function &Printer Trolley Grey

€234.95 ex vat
€288.99 inc vat
Medium Multi Coloured Bookcase Height 1130mm MCBC2

Medium Multi Coloured Bookcase Height 1130mm MCBC2

RRP: €250.00
€225.00 ex vat
€276.75 inc vat
Universal Multi Cylinder Trolley Puncture Proof

Universal Multi Cylinder Trolley Puncture Proof

€529.50 ex vat
€651.29 inc vat
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX Desktop Rack-mountable

StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km 10...

RRP: €102.08
€60.90 ex vat
€74.91 inc vat