Refine by

Other Network Cables at The Mellanox Store

You're here :  Technology  /  Cables Wires & Adapters  /  Network Cables  /  Other Network Cables
Network Cables See More Options in Network Cables »
Sort by: 
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - for Vantage 6024

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ …

RRP: €30.83
€26.90 ex vat
€33.09 inc vat
Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.5 m - SFF-8431 - black

Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ …

RRP: €33.54
€28.90 ex vat
€35.55 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m

RRP: €33.54
€29.90 ex vat
€36.78 inc vat
Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 2.5 m - SFF-8431 - black

Mellanox 10Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ …

RRP: €36.26
€30.90 ex vat
€38.01 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - for Vantage 6024

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ …

RRP: €36.26
€31.90 ex vat
€39.24 inc vat
Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

RRP: €88.85
€73.90 ex vat
€90.90 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 0.5 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €111.51
€88.90 ex vat
€109.35 inc vat
Mellanox - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP

Mellanox - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP

€89.90 ex vat
€110.58 inc vat
Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m

RRP: €116.95
€92.90 ex vat
€114.27 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) …

RRP: €116.95
€92.90 ex vat
€114.27 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

RRP: €120.58
€95.90 ex vat
€117.96 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - for Vantage 6024

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ …

RRP: €122.39
€97.90 ex vat
€120.42 inc vat
Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable …

RRP: €126.02
€104.95 ex vat
€129.09 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to …

RRP: €134.18
€109.95 ex vat
€135.24 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2 m

RRP: €134.18
€109.95 ex vat
€135.24 inc vat
Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m

Mellanox FDR 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable …

RRP: €146.87
€119.95 ex vat
€147.54 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m

RRP: €148.69
€119.95 ex vat
€147.54 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2.5 m - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba

Mellanox LinkX 56Gb/s Passive Copper Cable - InfiniBand cable …

RRP: €154.13
€124.95 ex vat
€153.69 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m

RRP: €154.13
€124.95 ex vat
€153.69 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 1 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €157.75
€129.95 ex vat
€159.84 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to SFP+ - 5 m

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to SFP+ - 5 m

RRP: €169.54
€134.95 ex vat
€165.99 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 2 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €191.30
€154.95 ex vat
€190.59 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 2.5 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €200.36
€159.95 ex vat
€196.74 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fibre optic - OM2 - active - orange

Mellanox LinkX MFA2P10 - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - …

RRP: €202.18
€159.95 ex vat
€196.74 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - SFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - SFF-8402/SFF-8665/SFF-8431/SFF-8432/IEEE 802.3bj/IEEE P802.3by - passive - black

Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - …

RRP: €198.55
€159.95 ex vat
€196.74 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/OM2 - plenum, active - orange

Mellanox LinkX - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to …

RRP: €210.34
€164.95 ex vat
€202.89 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - SFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2.5 m - SFF-8402/SFF-8665/SFF-8431/SFF-8432/IEEE 802.3bj/IEEE P802.3by - passive - black

Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - …

RRP: €210.34
€164.95 ex vat
€202.89 inc vat
Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 4 m

Mellanox Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 4 m

RRP: €204.90
€164.95 ex vat
€202.89 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €213.96
€169.95 ex vat
€209.04 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj/IEEE P802.3by - passive - black

Mellanox LinkX Passive Copper Hybrid ETH - Network cable - …

RRP: €239.35
€189.95 ex vat
€233.64 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 m

Mellanox Hybrid Passive Copper - InfiniBand cable - SFP+ (M) …

RRP: €274.71
€219.95 ex vat
€270.54 inc vat
Mellanox Hybrid - InfiniBand cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic

Mellanox Hybrid - InfiniBand cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO …

RRP: €373.53
€299.50 ex vat
€368.39 inc vat
Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fibre optic

Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - …

RRP: €513.15
€409.50 ex vat
€503.69 inc vat
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3 m - fibre optic

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP …

RRP: €559.38
€439.50 ex vat
€540.59 inc vat
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 5 m - fibre optic

Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP …

RRP: €567.54
€449.50 ex vat
€552.89 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €674.53
€529.50 ex vat
€651.29 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €681.78
€539.50 ex vat
€663.59 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 5 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €875.79
€689.50 ex vat
€848.09 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/SFF-8636 - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand …

RRP: €901.18
€709.50 ex vat
€872.69 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €908.43
€719.50 ex vat
€884.99 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €959.20
€759.50 ex vat
€934.19 inc vat
Mellanox - Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - fibre optic - active

Mellanox - Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 10 m - …

RRP: €1,347.24
€1,059.50 ex vat
€1,303.19 inc vat
Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 50 m - fibre optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - …

RRP: €1,633.73
€1,279.50 ex vat
€1,573.79 inc vat
Sort by: