You're here :  Technology  /  Cables Wires & Adapters  /  Patch Cables  /  Optical Patch Cables  /  Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 2 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable ...

Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 2 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue N820-02M

 
 

See more details about this product
 
Price: 21.95 Ex VAT ( 27.00 Inc VAT )

Delivery: 1-2 Days Delivery & Return Info

Quantity:


  • Fiber Type: Multi-mode Optical Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 Micron Core Diameter / 125 Micron Cladding Diameter
  • Fiber Standard: OM3
  • Connection Type: LC to LC
  • Cable Length: 2m long
  • Cable Colour: Aqua
See More.....
Optical Patch Cables See More Options in Optical Patch Cables »

Product Specification

Product Code
IM-3F10884
Manufacturer Ref
N820-02M
Fiber Type
Multimode
Core/Cladding Diameter
Core 50um - Cladding 25um
Fiber Standard
OM3
Connection Type
LC to LC
Length
2m
Colour
Aqua
Brand
Tripp Lite

Product Details

- Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 2 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue N820-02M


Specification:
  • Connector 1 - 
  • Connector 2 - 
  • Gender (Type) of a product - Male/Male
  • Fiber optic type - O
  • Fiber mode structure - -Mode
  • Core diameter - µm
  • Cladding diameter - µm
  • Cable Lenght - m
  • Cable colour - 
 

Send to friend?

Send this Product Page to a friend? click here »
: *
: *
: *
 

Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 2 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue N820-02M


independent reviews