You're here :  Technology  /  Cables Wires & Adapters  /  Patch Cables  /  Optical Patch Cables  /  Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 5 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable ...

Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 5 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue

 
 

See more details about this product
 
Price: 26.90 Ex VAT ( 33.09 Inc VAT )

Delivery: 1-2 Days Delivery & Return Info

Quantity:


  • Fiber Type: Multi-mode Optical Patch Cable
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 Micron Core Diameter / 125 Micron Cladding Diameter
  • Fiber Standard: OM3
  • Connection Type: LC to LC
  • Cable Length: 5m long
  • Cable Colour: Aqua
See More.....
Optical Patch Cables See More Options in Optical Patch Cables »

Product Specification

Product Code
IM-3F10891
Manufacturer Ref
N820-05M
Fiber Type
Multimode
Core/Cladding Diameter
Core 50um - Cladding 25um
Fiber Standard
OM3
Connection Type
LC to LC
Length
5m
Colour
Aqua
Brand
Tripp Lite

Product Details

- Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 5 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue


Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 5 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue

Send to friend?

Send this Product Page to a friend? click here »
: *
: *
: *
 

Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Network Cable 5 m 2 x LC Male 2 x LC Male Patch Cable Aqua Blue


independent reviews