Refine by

Box Colour

Box Strength

Cable Length

Card Reader

Connected Shield

Connector Joint

Connector Type

DVI

Dimensions (WxDxH)

DisplayPort

Function

HDMI

Headphones Port

Locking Tab Protection

Mini DisplayPort

Network Port

Number of USB-A Ports

Number of USB-C Ports

Pack Size

Power Delivery

Serial port

Sustainable

Thunderbolt 3

Thunderbolt 4

USB Type

VGA

C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter - VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (F) - 20 cm - black

C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter - VGA adapter - …

RRP: €47.12 €26.57 ex vat €32.68 inc vat
C2G - USB cable - USB (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 5 m - black

C2G - USB cable - USB (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 5 m - black

RRP: €12.85 €8.13 ex vat €10.00 inc vat
C2G 4-Port USB-A Hub - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop

C2G 4-Port USB-A Hub - Hub - 4 x USB 2.0 - desktop

RRP: €36.07 €16.14 ex vat €19.85 inc vat
Centurion Frogmouth Transfer Case

Centurion Frogmouth Transfer Case

€19.68 ex vat €24.21 inc vat
C2G USB-C® Mini Dock with HDMI, 2x USB-A, Ethernet, SD Card Reader, and USB-C Power Delivery up to 100W - 4K 30Hz - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE

C2G USB-C® Mini Dock with HDMI, 2x USB-A, Ethernet, SD …

RRP: €218.04 €102.46 ex vat €126.03 inc vat
C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable - USB 2.0 (3A) - M/M USB Type C Cable - Black - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 2.0 - 3 A - 1.8 m - black

C2G 1.8m (6ft) USB C Cable - USB 2.0 (3A) - M/M USB Type C …

RRP: €31.58 €17.80 ex vat €21.89 inc vat
C2G DisplayPort Cable with Latches - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 2 m - latched - black

C2G DisplayPort Cable with Latches - DisplayPort cable - …

RRP: €31.01 €17.88 ex vat €21.99 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - 5 m - molded

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to …

RRP: €19.29 €11.85 ex vat €14.58 inc vat
C2G - Cable clips - black (pack of 50)

C2G - Cable clips - black (pack of 50)

RRP: €50.98 €33.90 ex vat €41.70 inc vat
C2G Non-Polarised Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C7 to BS 1363 (M) - AC 250 V - 1 m - molded - black - United Kingdom

C2G Non-Polarised Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C7 to …

RRP: €10.68 €6.77 ex vat €8.33 inc vat
C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to CEE 7/7 (M) - AC 250 V - 1 m - molded - black - Europe

C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to CEE 7/7 …

RRP: €10.68 €6.77 ex vat €8.33 inc vat
C2G 8in Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI or VGA Female Adapter Converter - Black - Video adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI / VGA - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DB-15, HDMI (F) - 20.3 cm - shielded - black - 4K support

C2G 8in Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI or VGA Female Adapter …

RRP: €61.01 €45.90 ex vat €56.46 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 50 cm - molded - black

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €8.39 €5.33 ex vat €6.56 inc vat
C2G Computer Power Cord Extension - Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - AC 250 V - 3 m

C2G Computer Power Cord Extension - Power extension cable - …

RRP: €14.20 €8.98 ex vat €11.05 inc vat
C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 (M) - AC 250 V - 3 m - molded - black - United Kingdom

C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 …

RRP: €13.82 €8.73 ex vat €10.74 inc vat
C2G Non-Polarised Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C7 to BS 1363 (M) - AC 250 V - 3 m - molded - black - United Kingdom

C2G Non-Polarised Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C7 to …

RRP: €13.82 €8.73 ex vat €10.74 inc vat
C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter - Video converter - DVI, HDMI, VGA - DVI, HDMI, VGA - black

C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter - …

RRP: €71.02 €40.05 ex vat €49.26 inc vat
C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 2 m - black

C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI …

RRP: €16.14 €9.95 ex vat €12.24 inc vat
C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 (M) - AC 250 V - 2 m - molded - black - United Kingdom

C2G Laptop Power Cord - Power cable - IEC 60320 C5 to BS 1363 …

RRP: €11.54 €7.28 ex vat €8.95 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €15.62 €9.60 ex vat €11.81 inc vat
C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 1 m - black

C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI …

RRP: €14.95 €9.20 ex vat €11.32 inc vat
C2G DisplayPort M/M Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 1 m - latched - black

C2G DisplayPort M/M Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort …

RRP: €26.11 €16.07 ex vat €19.77 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €22.32 €13.32 ex vat €16.38 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €5.62 €3.53 ex vat €4.34 inc vat
C2G 6ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet - High Speed - UltraHD Cable - M/M - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 1.83 m - shielded - black

C2G 6ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet - High Speed - UltraHD …

RRP: €16.03 €9.57 ex vat €11.77 inc vat
C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 1 m - black

C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - …

RRP: €18.95 €11.98 ex vat €14.74 inc vat
C2G Hook-and-Loop - Cable strap - 28 cm - black (pack of 12)

C2G Hook-and-Loop - Cable strap - 28 cm - black (pack of 12)

RRP: €16.52 €11.59 ex vat €14.26 inc vat
C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 2 m - black

C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - …

RRP: €16.89 €10.67 ex vat €13.12 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 10 m - molded - black

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €33.15 €20.40 ex vat €25.09 inc vat
C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €14.35 €8.83 ex vat €10.86 inc vat
C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - STP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat6a Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €11.39 €7.02 ex vat €8.63 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.43 €2.17 ex vat €2.67 inc vat
C2G Power Cord Splitter - Power splitter - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 3 m - molded - black - United Kingdom

C2G Power Cord Splitter - Power splitter - BS 1363 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €26.18 €17.37 ex vat €21.37 inc vat
C2G Computer Power Cord Extension - Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - AC 250 V - 2 m

C2G Computer Power Cord Extension - Power extension cable - …

RRP: €12.02 €7.63 ex vat €9.38 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 3 m - molded - black - Europe

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €14.46 €9.13 ex vat €11.23 inc vat
C2G 7m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - purple

C2G 7m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch cable - LC …

RRP: €57.72 €32.55 ex vat €40.04 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €34.09 €20.33 ex vat €25.01 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €8.58 €5.27 ex vat €6.48 inc vat
C2G - Video cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 3 m - double shielded coaxial

C2G - Video cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 3 m - double shielded coaxial

RRP: €22.25 €14.05 ex vat €17.28 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €6.05 €3.82 ex vat €4.70 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €9.21 €5.67 ex vat €6.97 inc vat
C2G USB C to USB Adapter - SuperSpeed USB Adapter - 5Gbps - F/M - USB adapter - USB-C (F) reversible to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - molded - black

C2G USB C to USB Adapter - SuperSpeed USB Adapter - 5Gbps - …

RRP: €22.81 €14.03 ex vat €17.26 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €37.27 €21.02 ex vat €25.85 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €40.90 €23.07 ex vat €28.38 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - STP - CAT 5e - molded - grey

C2G Cat5e Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €25.81 €15.40 ex vat €18.94 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €19.89 €11.85 ex vat €14.58 inc vat
C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable …

RRP: €93.08 €52.48 ex vat €64.55 inc vat
C2G USB Extension Cable - USB extension cable - USB (F) to USB (M) - 1 m

C2G USB Extension Cable - USB extension cable - USB (F) to …

RRP: €10.68 €6.77 ex vat €8.33 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded, uniboot - blue

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - …

RRP: €5.62 €3.53 ex vat €4.34 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €5.84 €3.68 ex vat €4.53 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded, uniboot - grey

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - …

RRP: €15.36 €9.45 ex vat €11.62 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.60 €2.27 ex vat €2.79 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €4.61 €2.90 ex vat €3.57 inc vat
C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) …

RRP: €37.42 €21.08 ex vat €25.93 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €7.15 €4.52 ex vat €5.56 inc vat
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic …

RRP: €40.90 €23.07 ex vat €28.38 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €6.05 €3.82 ex vat €4.70 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €10.83 €6.67 ex vat €8.20 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.15 €2.00 ex vat €2.46 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 2 m - molded - black

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €12.02 €7.63 ex vat €9.38 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.43 €2.17 ex vat €2.67 inc vat
C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 3 m - black - for Dell Inspiron 3847

C2G/Legrand Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI …

RRP: €24.38 €15.00 ex vat €18.45 inc vat
C2G DisplayPort M/M Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 3 m - latched - black

C2G DisplayPort M/M Cable - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort …

RRP: €35.21 €19.85 ex vat €24.42 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - red

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €4.68 €2.95 ex vat €3.63 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.54 €2.25 ex vat €2.77 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - black

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €31.13 €18.57 ex vat €22.84 inc vat
C2G/Legrand HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 1.5 m - shielded - black

C2G/Legrand HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI with Ethernet …

RRP: €15.36 €9.72 ex vat €11.96 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 cm - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded, uniboot - red

C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - …

RRP: €2.14 €1.35 ex vat €1.66 inc vat
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic …

RRP: €44.99 €25.35 ex vat €31.18 inc vat
C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch Cable - 2 m - Purple

C2G 2m LC/LC OM4 LSZH Fibre Patch - Purple - Patch Cable - 2 …

RRP: €36.52 €20.58 ex vat €25.31 inc vat
C2G - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - 60 cm - black

C2G - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V …

RRP: €18.58 €11.07 ex vat €13.62 inc vat
C2G HDMI to Single Link DVI-D Adapter Converter Dongle - Video adapter - single link - HDMI / DVI - DVI-D (F) to HDMI (M) - 20.3 cm - double shielded - black

C2G HDMI to Single Link DVI-D Adapter Converter Dongle - …

RRP: €19.59 €12.40 ex vat €15.25 inc vat
C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

C2G Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €4.61 €2.90 ex vat €3.57 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 cm - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €3.15 €2.00 ex vat €2.46 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €6.05 €3.82 ex vat €4.70 inc vat
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable …

RRP: €42.63 €24.03 ex vat €29.56 inc vat
C2G USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable - USB cable - USB (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M) - USB 2.0 - 1 m - black

C2G USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable - USB cable - USB (M) to …

RRP: €7.38 €4.63 ex vat €5.69 inc vat
C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 m - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - grey

C2G Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Patch …

RRP: €96.26 €54.27 ex vat €66.75 inc vat
C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 20 cm - black

C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter - DisplayPort …

RRP: €44.42 €25.03 ex vat €30.79 inc vat
C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - 5 m - molded - black

C2G Universal Power Cord - Power cable - BS 1363 (M) to IEC …

RRP: €19.29 €11.85 ex vat €14.58 inc vat