Welcome to the Intel Store at HuntOffice

You're here :  Shop by Brand  /  Intel
Intel Core i9 12900K - 3.2 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i9 12900K - 3.2 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB …

RRP: €1,062.14 €496.60 ex vat €610.82 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12600 - 3.3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB cache - LGA1700 Socket - Box

Intel Core i5 12600 - 3.3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB …

RRP: €450.38 €334.15 ex vat €411.00 inc vat
Intel Core i9 12900KF - 3.2 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i9 12900KF - 3.2 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 …

RRP: €1,015.23 €464.01 ex vat €570.73 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-SR, 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: €253.34 €183.10 ex vat €225.21 inc vat
Intel 1U PCIE Riser - Riser card

Intel 1U PCIE Riser - Riser card

RRP: €75.06 €54.33 ex vat €66.83 inc vat
Intel Core i7 12700KF - 3.6 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i7 12700KF - 3.6 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 …

RRP: €698.08 €325.10 ex vat €399.87 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12600KF - 3.7 GHz - 10-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i5 12600KF - 3.7 GHz - 10-core - 16 threads - 20 …

RRP: €467.27 €212.96 ex vat €261.94 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €581.74 €413.53 ex vat €508.64 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 GigE, 25 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-SR, 25GBase-SR - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710, XXV710-DA1; Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2

Intel Ethernet SFP28 Optics - SFP28 transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: €234.57 €169.55 ex vat €208.55 inc vat
Intel Core i7 12700F - 2.1 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i7 12700F - 2.1 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB …

RRP: €624.91 €321.57 ex vat €395.53 inc vat
Intel Core i7 12700K - 3.6 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i7 12700K - 3.6 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB …

RRP: €745.00 €359.82 ex vat €442.58 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €298.38 €174.63 ex vat €214.79 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network …

RRP: €379.06 €269.45 ex vat €331.42 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €604.25 €429.53 ex vat €528.32 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: €150.13 €108.50 ex vat €133.46 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €234.57 €108.29 ex vat €133.20 inc vat
Intel Core i3 12100 - 3.3 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 12 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i3 12100 - 3.3 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 12 MB …

RRP: €253.34 €139.26 ex vat €171.29 inc vat
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, X710; Ethernet Server Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 …

RRP: €73.19 €52.91 ex vat €65.08 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network …

RRP: €392.21 €276.99 ex vat €340.70 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €75.06 €54.25 ex vat €66.73 inc vat
Intel Core i9 12900 - 2.4 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i9 12900 - 2.4 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB …

RRP: €1,005.85 €604.33 ex vat €743.33 inc vat
Intel 2.5" SSD Bay Module - Storage drive cage - 2.5" - for P/N: M50CYP2SB1U, M50CYP2SBSTD

Intel 2.5" SSD Bay Module - Storage drive cage - …

RRP: €121.98 €83.09 ex vat €102.20 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 - Network …

RRP: €516.06 €211.68 ex vat €260.37 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12400 - 2.5 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i5 12400 - 2.5 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB …

RRP: €390.34 €200.54 ex vat €246.66 inc vat
Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - encrypted - 1.92 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - …

RRP: €529.19 €366.67 ex vat €451.00 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12400F - 2.5 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i5 12400F - 2.5 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB …

RRP: €339.66 €164.73 ex vat €202.62 inc vat
Intel Core i3-12100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Box

Intel Core i3-12100F processor 12 MB Smart Cache Box

€119.62 ex vat €147.13 inc vat
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - …

RRP: €309.64 €181.39 ex vat €223.11 inc vat
Intel Core i7 12700 - 2.1 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i7 12700 - 2.1 GHz - 12-core - 20 threads - 25 MB …

RRP: €677.44 €347.39 ex vat €427.29 inc vat
Intel Celeron G6900 processor 4 MB Smart Cache Box

Intel Celeron G6900 processor 4 MB Smart Cache Box

€83.81 ex vat €103.09 inc vat
Intel Core i9 12900F - 2.4 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i9 12900F - 2.4 GHz - 16-core - 24 threads - 30 MB …

RRP: €955.19 €569.60 ex vat €700.61 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12500 - 3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB cache - LGA1700 Socket - Box

Intel Core i5 12500 - 3 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 18 MB …

RRP: €409.10 €243.51 ex vat €299.52 inc vat
Intel Core i5 12600K - 3.7 GHz - 10-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - Box

Intel Core i5 12600K - 3.7 GHz - 10-core - 16 threads - 20 MB …

RRP: €514.19 €248.69 ex vat €305.89 inc vat
Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - encrypted - 7.68 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - …

RRP: €1,598.84 €1,107.84 ex vat €1,362.64 inc vat
Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4520 Series - Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4520 Series - Solid state drive - …

RRP: €202.68 €140.44 ex vat €172.74 inc vat
Intel Core i5-10500E processor 3.1 GHz 12 MB Smart Cache

Intel Core i5-10500E processor 3.1 GHz 12 MB Smart Cache

RRP: €375.32 €291.06 ex vat €358.00 inc vat
Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - encrypted - 3.84 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

Intel Solid-State Drive D3-S4510 Series - Solid state drive - …

RRP: €842.59 €583.84 ex vat €718.12 inc vat
Intel P41 Plus M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe

Intel P41 Plus M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe

RRP: €217.68 €147.48 ex vat €181.40 inc vat
Intel P41 Plus M.2 512 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe

Intel P41 Plus M.2 512 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe

RRP: €69.43 €47.04 ex vat €57.86 inc vat