Refine by
Applied Filters

StarTech Network Switches Accessories

You're here :  Technology  /  Networking  /  Network Switches Accessories
Networking See More Options in Networking »
Sort by: 
StarTech Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter 1920x1200/1080p 1 x HDMI Male Digital Video 1 x HD-15 Female VGA 1920 x 1200 Supported Black

StarTech Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter …

RRP: €35.79
€22.95 ex vat
€28.23 inc vat
StarTech 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel 24 x RJ-45

StarTech 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel RJ45 Ethernet …

RRP: €61.52
€38.90 ex vat
€47.85 inc vat
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX Desktop Rack-mountable

StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km …

RRP: €102.92
€61.90 ex vat
€76.14 inc vat
StarTech 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switch with Picture-and-Picture Multiviewer or Video Wall 1920 x 1200 WUXGA 4 Input Device 4 Display VS424HDPIP

StarTech 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switch with Picture-and-Picture …

RRP: €1,815.78
€1,129.50 ex vat
€1,389.29 inc vat
Sort by: 

See More

Networking »

Networking